STAFF + LEADERSHIP

Adrienne Nicholson  Manager of Volunteer Services   x329 |  Email

Adrienne Nicholson
Manager of Volunteer Services
x329 | Email

Alma Reyes  Manager of Children + Youth Programs (Stewpot)  x326 |  Email

Alma Reyes
Manager of Children + Youth Programs (Stewpot)
x326 | Email

Amos J. Disasa  Senior Pastor  x220 |  Email  |  Bio

Amos J. Disasa
Senior Pastor
x220 | Email | Bio

Ashlee Hueston  Senior Director of Operations  x233 |  Email

Ashlee Hueston
Senior Director of Operations
x233 | Email

Becky Zamora  Manager of Family Stabilization Programs  x326 |  Email

Becky Zamora
Manager of Family Stabilization Programs
x326 | Email

Beth Hernandez  Administration Assistant + Receptionist  x200 |  Email

Beth Hernandez
Administration Assistant + Receptionist
x200 | Email

Beth Thompson  Assistant Chancel Choir Director

Beth Thompson
Assistant Chancel Choir Director

Betty Heckman  Art Program Director   x235 |  Email

Betty Heckman
Art Program Director
x235 | Email

Bonnie Edwards  Director of Adult Ministries + Coordinator for Membership  x225 |  Email

Bonnie Edwards
Director of Adult Ministries + Coordinator for Membership
x225 | Email

Brenda Snitzer  Executive Director (Stewpot)  x237 |  Email

Brenda Snitzer
Executive Director (Stewpot)
x237 | Email

Camilla Ballard  Youth Director (Church)  x226 |  Email

Camilla Ballard
Youth Director (Church)
x226 | Email

Cindy Bailey  Director of Operations (Stewpot)  x239 |  Email

Cindy Bailey
Director of Operations (Stewpot)
x239 | Email

Carol Rains  Frontline Assistant

Carol Rains
Frontline Assistant

Courtney Ray Riddle  Manager of Client Services  x241 |  Email

Courtney Ray Riddle
Manager of Client Services
x241 | Email

Denise Dempsey  Assistant Controller  x227 |  Email

Denise Dempsey
Assistant Controller
x227 | Email

Diana Taylor  Director of Children's Music  x204 |  Email

Diana Taylor
Director of
Children's Music

x204 | Email

Dwayne Murr  Events Manager  x202 |  Email

Dwayne Murr
Events Manager
x202 | Email

Emily Hill  Assistant Director (Day School)  x272 |  Email

Emily Hill
Assistant Director (Day School)
x272 | Email

Farrai Smith  Executive Director (Day School)  x271 |  Email

Farrai Smith
Executive Director
(Day School)

x271 | Email

Gloria Shows  Staff Accountant  x215 |  Email

Gloria Shows
Staff Accountant
x215 | Email

Isaac Towb  Events & IT Assistant   Email

Isaac Towb
Events & IT Assistant
Email

Jamaal Coleman  Caseworker   Email

Jamaal Coleman
Caseworker
Email

Javier Reyes  Kitchen Assistant (Stewpot)

Javier Reyes
Kitchen Assistant (Stewpot)

John Joe  Director of Finance and Controller  x227 |  Email

John Joe
Director of Finance and Controller
x227 | Email

Joshua Taylor  Director of Worship and Music  x206 |  Email

Joshua Taylor
Director of Worship
and Music

x206 | Email

JR Ratliff  Manager of Development  x327 |  Email

JR Ratliff
Manager of Development
x327 | Email

Kathryn Sramek  Development Assistant  x254 |  Email

Kathryn Sramek
Development Assistant
x254 | Email

Kathy Price  Ministry Assistant  x230 |  Email

Kathy Price
Ministry Assistant
x230 | Email

Kyle Strawser  Director of Facilities  x250 |  Email

Kyle Strawser
Director of Facilities
x250 | Email

Kristin Merron  Development + Communications Associate (Stewpot)  x254 |  Email

Kristin Merron
Development + Communications Associate (Stewpot)
x254 | Email

Lacy Schuiteman  Caseworker  x331 |  Email

Lacy Schuiteman
Caseworker
x331 | Email

Laura Westerlage  Pastoral Intern +   Director of Client Services   x240 |  Email

Laura Westerlage
Pastoral Intern +
Director of Client Services
x240 | Email

Lauren Queme  Intake Coordinator  x332 |  Email

Lauren Queme
Intake Coordinator
x332 | Email

Lee Wilkerson  Security

Lee Wilkerson
Security

Lori Ferguson  Director of Human Resources  x222 |  Email

Lori Ferguson
Director of Human Resources
x222 | Email

Lues Queme  Facilities Assistant

Lues Queme
Facilities Assistant

Margaret Ashley  Director of Food Services (Church)  x218 |  Email

Margaret Ashley
Director of Food Services (Church)
x218 | Email

Margaret LaPlante  Administrative Assistant  x211 |  Email

Margaret LaPlante
Administrative Assistant
x211 | Email

Marvin Kuers  Director of  Information Technology  x209 |  Email

Marvin Kuers
Director of
Information Technology

x209 | Email

MaryAnn Bradford  Ministry Assistant  x226 |  Email

MaryAnn Bradford
Ministry Assistant
x226 | Email

Mary Stewart Hall  Parish Associate   Email

Mary Stewart Hall
Parish Associate
Email

McKenzie Garber  In Kind + Volunteer Coordinator  x248 |  Email

McKenzie Garber
In Kind + Volunteer Coordinator
x248 | Email

Miatta Wilson  Children's Ministries Director (Church)  x232 |  Email

Miatta Wilson
Children's Ministries
Director (Church)

x232 | Email

Michael Haynes  Director of Meal Services (Stewpot)  x323 |  Email

Michael Haynes
Director of Meal
Services (Stewpot)

x323 | Email

Michael Kuers  Events Assistant   Email

Michael Kuers
Events Assistant
Email

Michelle Kopel  Receptionist (Stewpot)  x332 |  Email

Michelle Kopel
Receptionist (Stewpot)
x332 | Email

Mike Ruiz  Garage Attendant (Stewpot)  x319

Mike Ruiz
Garage Attendant (Stewpot)
x319

Mishaal Riaz  Caseworker  x258 |  Email

Mishaal Riaz
Caseworker
x258 | Email

Nancy Mapes  Intake Coordinator  x243 |  Email

Nancy Mapes
Intake Coordinator
x243 | Email

Phyllis Wilson  Director of Handbell Music

Phyllis Wilson
Director of Handbell Music

Ramona Randle  Director of Curriculum (Day School)  x275 |  Email

Ramona Randle
Director of Curriculum
(Day School)

x275 | Email

Rebecca  Chancellor Sicks  Associate Pastor  x228 |  Email  |  Bio

Rebecca
Chancellor Sicks
Associate Pastor
x228 | Email | Bio

Rebecca Eldredge  Director of Development + Communications (Stewpot)  x236 |  Email

Rebecca Eldredge
Director of Development + Communications (Stewpot)
x236 | Email

Robin Wisdom  Payroll Clerk  x341 |  Email

Robin Wisdom
Payroll Clerk
x341 | Email

Ruthell Reedy  Kitchen Assistant (Church)  x306

Ruthell Reedy
Kitchen Assistant (Church)
x306

Santos Cortez  Caseworker  x252 |  Email

Santos Cortez
Caseworker
x252 | Email

Suzanne Erickson  Director of Educational + Workforce Programs (Stewpot)  x238 |  Email

Suzanne Erickson
Director of Educational + Workforce Programs (Stewpot)
x238 | Email

Thomas F. Froehlich  Associate Director of Music and Organist   Email

Thomas F. Froehlich
Associate Director
of Music and Organist

Email

Todd West  Events Assistant   Email

Todd West
Events Assistant
Email

Tony Guerra  Facilities Assistant

Tony Guerra
Facilities Assistant

Tracy Cunniff  Kitchen Assistant (Church)  x306 |  Email

Tracy Cunniff
Kitchen Assistant (Church)
x306 | Email

 
 
 

CURRENT SESSION

Class of 2019

Bill Cobb | email
Amy Desler | email
Frances Knipp | email
Bill McKenzie | email
Keith Wixtrom | email

Class of 2020

Amy Aamold | email
Gail Barron | email
Carol Herriage | email
Harold Hall | email
John Wilbanks | email

Class of 2021

Sharon King | email
Will Pryor | email
Joe Williams | email
Kelly Boyington Voelker | email
Julius Zsohar, III | email